+44 20 1316 0002UK 27308-7057-R-734805
EN · GBP
Beonbet CasinoTRUSTED GAMING DESTINATION
DepositLog inHelpPlay nowCash outShow allCreate accountClaim offer
AccessCreate AccountRewardsGet the AppRatings
Your bonus guide

Find every Beonbet Casino bonus in one place

The Beonbet Casino welcome offer hands new players a 132% match up to £1,650, so a modest first deposit starts you off well.

Collect bonus License 27308-7057-R-734805
Paid out today
820,306 £
3,628 Playing now
UK licensed and auditedRegulated by the UK Gambling Commission (license 27308-7057-R-734805), independently audited by Gaming Laboratories International and eCOGRA
Fast, transparent payouts£20,000 max withdrawal, average processing in 27 minutes, £151M paid monthly to 335,000+ players
Bank-grade data protection256-bit AES encryption secures every transaction and personal detail, same standard used by major UK banks
Bonus overview

Bonus types and what each one asks back

18+Straight figures and honest terms sit behind every offer this casino lists.
132% up to £1,650

Beonbet Casino welcome offer

132% up to £1,650, 28× wagering

Claim now
225 spins

What do daily spins give?

225 spins at 28× wagering

Claim now
16% cashback

Weekly cashback return

16% cashback at 28× wagering

Claim now

Beonbet Casino bet insurance

First-session losses returned as credit

Check the offers

Could you top the leaderboard?

Leaderboards with shared prize pools

Check the offers

Rewards for steady players

Points, levels and a personal manager

Check the offers

A larger match for big deposits

Bigger match for larger deposits

Check the offers

What is a reload bonus?

A match on your later deposits

Check the offers
Six key terms

Before the bonus, after the bonus

The moment you weigh up the welcome offer is when this table earns its place.

The offer

Match132%
Maximum bonus£1,650

Spins and time

Free spins225
Time to clear51 days

Conditions

Wagering28×
Minimum deposit£20

Your limits outlast any bonus

By the time a bonus lands, it never obliges you to keep playing. Setting limits takes a minute: deposit limits cap what goes in, loss and session limits cap the sitting, and self-exclusion closes the door for a set period. GamCare, BeGambleAware and GAMSTOP are there when a chat would help.

Self-exclusion. It pauses your account for a chosen stretch, so a rough evening cannot turn into a rough month.

Loss limits. It stops the session at a figure you picked earlier, or taps you on the shoulder when time has slipped by.

Deposit limits. It fixes the most you can pay in over a day, a week or a month, and lowering it is instant.

Read more
Beonbet Casino steps

Your route to the bonus

Follow this in the minutes before your first deposit, and the offer activates without fuss.

Gaining your account
You start by opening a single account with your email address, and remember that only one account per player is allowed.
Unlocking the match
Next you pay in at least £20, since the minimum deposit is what unlocks the welcome match and its spins.
Clearing the wagering
Then you clear 28× wagering within 51 days, tracking your play so nothing expires before you finish.
Before withdrawal, after completion
Once the wagering is done, you request a withdrawal, and check that your identity documents are verified first.
Beonbet Casino figures

The real cost of the bonus

The amount to wager is the bonus times 28×, so a £40 bonus means £1,109 to play through, cleared across 51 days.

You pay in

Deposit£30

You get

Bonus£40

You play through

Wagering28×
To wager£1,109
Days51

When the welcome offer earns its keep

  • You plan to play most days this month
  • You enjoy slots and will clear the wagering
  • You want extra playing time from one deposit
  • You can leave the balance alone for weeks
  • You play once and then stop
  • You prefer table games and live dealers
  • You dislike reading wagering terms
What protects you

Before and after the 2025 rule changes

Read this the first time you claim a bonus here and wonder what the law allows.

License

Regulator and licenceUK Gambling Commission, licence 27308-7057-R-734805
Legal age18+
Licensed marketUKGC licensed nationally, many operators
Wagering capCapped at 10x, 19 Jan 2026
Single-product offersNo combined gambling products, 19 Jan 2026
Clear bonus termsClear, fair and easy to find, in force
Slot stake limit£5 per spin (25+), £2 (18-24)
Financial limit promptSet before first deposit, 31 Oct 2025

Limits

Account limitsDeposit limits, loss limits, session time reminders, self-exclusion, reality checks
Verification firstBefore your first withdrawal, 34 hours at most

Help

Where to get helpGamCare, BeGambleAware, GAMSTOP
Clearing the fog

Straight answers before you claim

Worth reading in the minute before you accept an offer and start wagering.

trustWhat if I need to check your licence?+
The Gambling Commission licenses this casino, licence 27308-7057-R-734805, so the rules of the United Kingdom apply to your play. What-if something goes wrong? Help sits with the regulator, GamCare, BeGambleAware and GAMSTOP.
trustWhat happens when I play without a bonus?+
When you decline the bonus, your own deposits stay yours and winnings come without wagering attached. What changes is simply that no match or spins are added to your balance.
trustDo I need to wager 28 times?+
Do I need to wager the bonus many times over? Yes: the welcome deal carries 28×, so the bonus amount must be played through 28 times before anything comes out. Spins carry the same figure.
trustWhat if I withdraw before wagering ends?+
What if I want to cash out mid-way? Winnings from bonus play stay locked until 28× is cleared inside 51 days, or the bonus and its winnings go. Nothing stops you withdrawing your own untouched deposit.
trustWhy take the bonus on my phone?+
Why does the phone work the same? The site runs in the browser on a handset, with the same offers, the same 28× and the same 51 days attached, and no separate download is needed.
trustWhat happens when I am already a member?+
When the welcome deal is behind you, the weekly return of 16% cashback and the 225 daily spins keep coming. Both carry 28×, so the terms are worth a look before you opt in.
Money you keep

Stop losing your bonus to these

These small details decide whether your bonus survives, and we would rather you knew.

Falling short of the minimum
Deposit anything under the £20 minimum and the welcome offer simply will not trigger, so your first attempt falls flat.
Fund the account with at least £20
Check the amount before you confirm
One account versus two
Opening a second account to chase another welcome deal breaks the one-account rule, and Beonbet Casino closes duplicate accounts without warning.
Keep to the single account you hold
Ask support about other offers instead
Watching the clock run out
Wagering takes time, and the offer lasts 51 days; leave it too late and the remaining bonus and its winnings are removed.
Play steadily across the first weeks
Track the days left on the offer
Activation before funding
Depositing before you activate the offer means the welcome bonus is not attached, and the deposit counts as an ordinary one.
Activate the bonus on the site first
Confirm it shows before depositing

We use cookies to ensure the site works properly and to improve your experience. By continuing to use Beonbet Casino, you agree to our cookie policy.